Governance

Governance


CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO - CONSIGLIO GENERALE


Carica Riferimento Azienda
Presidente SCAGLIA STEFANO SIT SPA
Vice Presidente ALIBERTI ANIELLO TECHNIX SPA
  BOMBASSEI CRISTINA BREMBO SPA
  FOGLIENI OLIVO STEMIN SPA
  PACCANELLI ALBERTO MARTINELLI GINETTO SPA
  PICCINALI AGOSTINO SCAME PARRE SPA
  RICUPERATI GIOVANNA MULTI CONSULT SRL
Componente ACERBIS GUIDO ACERBIS ITALIA SPA
  ARIOLDI ALESSANDRO EASYTECH SRL
  ASSOLARI MATTEO CAVA DELL'ISOLA SRL
  BAILO GIANLUIGI CALCESTRUZZI SPA
  BASSIS MARCO MAX COLOR SRL
  BELLINI MARCO BELLINI SPA
  BERGAMELLI GIUSEPPE GEWISS SPA
  BOSATELLI FABIO GEWISS SPA
  BRESCIANI MASSIMILIANO CALZIFICIO M. BRESCIANI SRL
  CARIATI SIMONETTA ERHARDT + LEIMER SRL
  CAROBBIO ALBERTO CAROBBIO SRL OFFICINE TECNOLOGIA LAMIERE
  CAROBBIO LORENZO CAROBBIO SRL OFFICINE TECNOLOGIA LAMIERE
  CERIBELLI MARIO COVESTRO SRL
  CLEMENTE FEDERICO ITEMA SPA
  CODA FRANCO SISTEMI E RISORSE UMANE SRL-SIRIUM SRL
  COLNAGHI CALISSONI LAURA CARVICO SPA UNICO SOCIO
  COLOMBO GIANFRANCO COLOMBO FILIPPETTI SPA
  CORNA DAVIDE VALEO STUDIO SRL
  CORNALI SIMONE SOMAIN ITALIA SRL
  DE BENI GIUSEPPE ITALGEN SPA
  DONADONI GIORGIO CO.MAC. SRL
  DUBBINI LUCA DIACHEM SPA
  EPIS CATERINA DALMINE SPA
  FELLI MATTEO FELLI COLOR SPA
  FERRARIS CHIARA COTONIFICIO ALBINI SPA
  FUSTELLA SECONDO FBM HUDSON ITALIANA SPA
  GALBUSERA LIVIO SIAC SPA
  GHIDINI MAURO IMEX SRL
  GOLINELLI FABIO ABB SPA ELECTRIFICATION PRODUCTS MEDIUM VOLTAGE
  GUADALUPI GIULIO VIN SERVICE SRL
  GUALINI MIRIAM GUALINI LAMIERE INTERNATIONAL SPA
  MACIGA MASSIMO EVOCA SPA
  MANZONI ALESSANDRO RADICI PARTECIPAZIONI SPA
  MANZONI MARCO NTS SPA
  MASNADA DAVIDE C.M.S. COSTR. MACCHINE SPECIALI SPA
  MAZZOLENI FABIO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MELE GIUSEPPE HEINEKEN ITALIA SPA
  NEGRISOLI GIANPAOLO FLAMMA SPA
  PANSERI OSCAR CHIMIVER PANSERI SPA
  PENDEZZA DONATELLA FAS PENDEZZA SRL
  PERICO FRANCO AUTOMAC SRL
  PERSICO MARCELLO PERSICO SPA
  PEZZOLI SILVANA SITIP SPA
  PIANTONI MARCO ICTEAM SPA
  RATTI ANTONIO ICIS SPA
  REMUZZI CAMILLO REMUZZI CAMILLO & FIGLIO SNC
  ROTA PAOLO ITALIAN CABLE COMPANY SPA
  SALVI SEBASTIANO MINIFABER SPA
  SANTINI MONICA SANTINI MAGLIFICIO SPORTIVO SRL
  SANTONI NATALE MPE SPA
  SARTIRANI CLAUDIA PEO SRLS
  SBRIGLIONE SALVATORE SAN PELLEGRINO SPA
  SCHIAVI MASSIMILIANO POLYNT SPA
  SESTINI BERNARDO SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  TOGNAZZI DARIO CENTAX TELECOM SRL
  TRAVERSI CHIARA BERGAMO INTERNATIONAL STUDIES SRL
  UBIALI DINO FERDINANDO BERGAMO PARTNER SAS DI UBIALI FERDINANDO & C.
  VAVASSORI ROBERTO BREMBO SPA
  VISCARDI GIANLUIGI COSBERG SPA
  ZANETTI MATTEO ZANETTI SPA
  ZANETTI PAOLO ZANETTI SPA
  ZATTONI ALBERTO NUOVO ISTITUTO ITALIANO D'ARTI GRAFICHE SPA
Past President GALIZZI ERCOLE ARGOMM SPA
Invitato permanente BARCELLA ALBERTO B.M. IND. BERGAMASCA MOBILI SPA
  CATTANEO GIANANGELO PLASTIK SPA
  COLLEONI ROSELLA STUDIO COLLEONI
  GHITTI MARCO STUDIO GHITTI & ASSOCIATI
  GRECO FRANCO DYEBERG SPA
  LOCATELLI RICCARDO
  MAZZOLENI CARLO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MAZZOLENI MARIO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MOLTRASIO ANDREA ICRO COATINGS SPA
  MORA MARCELLO STUDIO MORA
  MOSCHEN RAFFAELE STUDIO MOSCHEN
  RATTI MARIO ICIS SPA
  RIZZI PIERLUIGI CIMPROGETTI SRL
  SECCOMANDI ENRICO 3V TECH EQUIPMENT & PROCESS SYSTEMS SPA
  SESTINI ROBERTO SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  TACCHINI ETTORE STUDIO LEGALE TACCHINI
Segretario PIANTONI PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO