SEGUICI SU:

Gruppi

Consiglio generale


Carica Riferimento Azienda
Presidente SCAGLIA STEFANO SIT SPA
Vice Presidente ALIBERTI ANIELLO TECHNIX SPA
  BOMBASSEI CRISTINA BREMBO SPA
  FOGLIENI OLIVO STEMIN SPA
  PACCANELLI ALBERTO MARTINELLI GINETTO SPA
  PICCINALI AGOSTINO SCAME PARRE SPA
  RICUPERATI GIOVANNA MULTI CONSULT SRL
Componente ACERBIS GUIDO ACERBIS ITALIA SPA
  ASSOLARI MATTEO CAVA DELL'ISOLA SRL
  BAILO GIANLUIGI CALCESTRUZZI SPA
  BASSIS MARCO MAX COLOR SRL
  BELLINI MARCO BELLINI SPA
  BERGAMELLI GIUSEPPE GEWISS SPA
  BOSATELLI FABIO GEWISS SPA
  BRESCIANI MASSIMILIANO CALZIFICIO M. BRESCIANI SRL
  BREVI SIMONE OMB VALVES SPA CON SOCIO UNICO
  CAROBBIO ALBERTO CAROBBIO SRL OFFICINE TECNOLOGIA LAMIERE
  CATTANEO GIANANGELO PLASTIK SPA
  CLEMENTE FEDERICO ITEMA SPA
  CODA FRANCO SISTEMI E RISORSE UMANE SRL-SIRIUM SRL
  COLNAGHI CALISSONI LAURA CARVICO SPA UNICO SOCIO
  COLOMBO GIANFRANCO COLOMBO FILIPPETTI SPA
  CORNALI SIMONE SOMAIN ITALIA SPA
  DELLA BRIOTTA MICHELE DALMINE SPA
  DONADONI GIORGIO CO.MAC. SRL
  DORATI SILVIO RADICI NOVACIPS SPA
  DUBBINI GIANLUIGI DIACHEM SPA
  FINARDI IRENE BELOTTI SPA
  GALBUSERA LIVIO SIAC SPA
  GAMBA LAURA GAMBA SRL
  GHIDINI MAURO IMEX SRL
  GIASSI GIUSEPPE GIOVANNI STUCCHI SPA
  GOFFI MAURIZIO PIERALFREDO ITALCANDITI SPA
  GRECO FRANCO DYEBERG SPA
  GUADALUPI GIULIO VIN SERVICE SRL
  GUALINI MIRIAM GUALINI LAMIERE INTERNATIONAL SPA
  LANZA GIANMARCO FAE SRL
  MAFFEIS SIMONE FRA.MAR SPA
  MANZONI MARCO NTS SPA
  MARANO CARMELO DOW AGROSCIENCES ITALIA SRL
  MAZZOLENI FABIO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  NEGRISOLI GIANPAOLO FLAMMA SPA
  PANSERI GIANLUCA ROTOLIFICIO BERGAMASCO SRL
  PANSERI OSCAR CHIMIVER PANSERI SPA
  PERICO FRANCO AUTOMAC SRL
  PEZZOLI SILVANA SITIP SPA
  PIANTONI MARCO ICTEAM SPA
  PIZZOCCHERI FEDERICO PIUMA D'ORO SRL
  PREVITALI ANDREA C.M.S. COSTR. MACCHINE SPECIALI SPA
  RADICI ANGELO RADICI PARTECIPAZIONI SPA
  RATTI ANTONIO ICIS SPA
  REMUZZI CAMILLO REMUZZI CAMILLO & FIGLIO SNC
  ROSSI VALTER CLAY PAKY SPA
  SANTONI NATALE MPE SPA
  SARTIRANI CLAUDIA TEAMITALIA SRL
  SCARFALLOTO MARIO EXIDE TECHNOLOGIES SRL
  SCHIAVI MASSIMILIANO POLYNT SPA
  SESTINI BERNARDO SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  TOGNAZZI DARIO CENTAX TELECOM SRL
  TRAPLETTI MASSIMO BIANCHI INDUSTRY SPA
  TRAVERSI CHIARA BERGAMO INTERNATIONAL STUDIES SRL
  VAVASSORI ROBERTO BREMBO SPA
  VISCARDI GIANLUIGI COSBERG SPA
  ZAMBELLI GIADA PANESTETIC SRL
  ZANETTI PAOLO ZANETTI SPA
  ZAPPA ROBERTO SEMATIC SPA
Past President GALIZZI ERCOLE ARGOMM SPA
Invitato permanente ALBINI SILVIO COTONIFICIO ALBINI SPA
  BARCELLA ALBERTO B.M. IND. BERGAMASCA MOBILI SPA
  COLLEONI ROSELLA STUDIO COLLEONI
  LOCATELLI RICCARDO
  LOCATELLI RICCARDO CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO
  MAZZOLENI CARLO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MAZZOLENI MARIO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MIGLIAVACCA ROBERTO COLORIFICIO MIGLIAVACCA SRL
  MOLTRASIO ANDREA ICRO COATINGS SPA
  MORA MARCELLO STUDIO MORA
  MOSCHEN RAFFAELE STUDIO MOSCHEN
  RATTI MARIO ICIS SPA
  RIZZI PIERLUIGI CIMPROGETTI SRL
  SECCOMANDI ENRICO 3V TECH EQUIPMENT & PROCESS SYSTEMS SPA
  SESTINI ROBERTO SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  TACCHINI ETTORE STUDIO LEGALE TACCHINI
Segretario PIANTONI PAOLO CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO