Giovani imprenditori

GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI - ISCRITTI


Carica Riferimento Azienda
Presidente arioldi alessandro EASYTECH SRL
Componente ABRAMI FRANCESCA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
  ABRAMI LAURA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
  ALLEGRINI GIACOMO ALLEGRINI SPA
  ALLEGRINI MICHELE ALLEGRINI SPA
  ANNUNZIATA STEFANO TESSIVAL SRL
  AROSIO SARA TETRIS CONSULTING SRL
  baitelli manuela IN JOB SPA
  BALDI ANTONIO GABRIELE OFFICINE VITTORIO VILLA SPA
  BALDUZZI ABRAMO SIMAP SRL
  BELINGHERI RICCARDO SPECIALWAVES SRL
  BELLINI ANDREA BELLINI SPA
  BELOTTI FABRIZIO FLUIDOMATIC SRL
  BELOTTI RUDY TECNOHIT SRL
  BERARDELLI CHRISTOPHER EBERA SRL
  BERNINI MATTEO RTS SRL
  BERNINI RACHELE RTS SRL
  BERTAZZA STEFANIA BERTRONIC SRL
  BIAVA MARCO AESYS SPA
  BIFFI MONICA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
  BIZZONI CHIARA BIOFACTORY SPA
  BIZZONI GIULIA BIOFACTORY SPA
  BONDIOLI MARZIO C.F.T. PIETRO MASSERINI SPA
  BONI ENRICO STB SISTEMI SRL
  BOTTI ANDREA SCAME PARRE SPA
  BRAMATI WALTER MI - METAL BRAMATI SRL
  BRANDI ALBERTO STUDIO BRANDI CONSULTING SRL
  BRESCIANI LAURA I.M.D. GENERATORS SRL
  BRESCIANI MATTEO DELOITTE & TOUCHE SPA
  BRUSAMOLINO ELENA OFFICINE VITTORIO VILLA SPA
  CACCIA CARLO TESMEC SPA
  CACCIOLO MOLICA MATTEO OROBICA PESCA SRL
  CAMOZZI ANDREA CRISTINA BELGRAVIA SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
  CAMOZZI DAVIDE BELGRAVIA SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
  carlotti carolina LA NUOVA GASTRONOMIA E PASTICCERIA S.R.L.
  CAROBBIO LORENZO CAROBBIO SRL OFFICINE TECNOLOGIA LAMIERE
  CARRARA DAVIDE LAMIFLEX SPA
  CARRARA VERONICA SOCAF SPA
  CARVISIGLIA MAURO SYNERGIE ITALIA SPA
  CATAPANO LUCA INTERMEDICAL SRL
  CATTANEO FEDERICA CATTANEO MECCANICA SPA
  CATTANEO GIOVANNI CATTANEO MECCANICA SPA
  CATTANEO NICOLA SOLIMPIANTI SRL
  ceroni alessia CERONI & PARTNERS SRL
  CIONI GIANNI TWICE PS SPA
  CIVETTINI ANDREA C.R.S. IMPIANTI SRL
  COLLEONI FILIPPO BIOFACTORY SPA
  COMINELLI MATTEO LE ALI SRL
  CORTI MARCO VIBRO PLATING SRL
  COSMI EMMANUELE AVACOS SRL
  DE RUI ELEONORA CONSORZIO DRAS
  DE RUI FABIANA CONSORZIO DRAS
  DE RUI SIMONE CONSORZIO DRAS
  Di Norcia Francesco CDN SRL
  DONEDA ELEONORA NUOVA DEMI SPA
  DUBBINI FRANCESCA DIACHEM SPA
  DUBBINI LUCA DIACHEM SPA
  DUBBINI ROBERTO DIACHEM SPA
  EMIDORO MICHELE AISENT SRL
  Ferrario Franco SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  FINAZZI DANIELA FINAZZI DOLCIARIA SRL
  FINAZZI FABIO EASYTECH SRL
  FRANCESCHETTI MARCO FRAMAINVEST SRL
  FRATUS ELENA NETTUNO SRL
  FRATUS FRANCESCA NETTUNO SRL
  FUMAGALLI MASSIMILIANO SANTINI MAGLIFICIO SPORTIVO SRL
  gamba daniele AISENT SRL
  GAMBA DAVIDE CIANO SHAPES SRL
  GAMBA LAURA GAMBA SRL
  GARLINI MATTIA CANTIERI NAVALI ESTENSI SRL
  GHERARDI ALESSANDRA GHERARDI SRL
  GHILARDI ELENA DELTAMATIC SRL
  GIOVELLI LUCA IM-EX SRL
  GOTTI ALESSANDRA SETTECENTO SRL
  GOTTI JENNIFER G.E.G. S.R.L.
  GRECO MATTEO DYEBERG SPA
  GUERINI ALICE MATEST SPA UNIPERSONALE
  GUERINI MAURO O.V.S. OFFICINE VALLE SERIANA SPA
  GUSMINI LUCA GUSMINI S. LANIFICIO FELTRIFICIO SRL
  gustinetti matteo CONLABORA SRL
  IACCARINO MARCO GI GROUP SPA
  ISONI GIANCARLO SUNNY DAY SRL
  LANZA GIANMARCO FAE TECHNOLOGY SPA
  LICINI WALTER SIKURO SCARL
  LINOTTO MATTEO NEOS CONSULTING SRL
  LOBOZZO ALDO RITORCITURA F.LLI ROSSI SRL
  LOSA CRISTINA LOSA LEGNAMI SRL
  LUMINA ALESSANDRO SILUSI SRL
  LUSSANA DIEGO SOCAF SPA
  MAFFEIS ANDREA FRA.MAR SPA
  manzoni marco NTS SPA
  MAYER MARIA CHIARA AGRITAL SRL
  MAYER PAOLO AGRITAL SRL
  MAZZOLA ROBERTA MAW MEN AT WORK AGENZIA PER IL LAVORO SPA
  MAZZOLENI FEDERICO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MIGLIORATI ROSSELLA GI GROUP SPA
  MODINA GIACOMO FILTREC SPA
  MORA ANDREA ELFRAMO SPA
  MORA MARCO CED INGEGNERIA SRL
  MORETTI SILVIA CASCINA ITALIA SPA
  MORINA LIVIO AIRBEAM SRL
  NAVA ANGELO SMIGROUP SPA
  NAVA CRISTINA SMIGROUP SPA
  NAVA ODINA AARÓN SMIGROUP SPA
  NEGRISOLI GIANMARCO FLAMMA SPA
  NICOLI GIORGIO YOURBIZ SRL
  PAISSONI BENEDETTA FORESTI & SUARDI SPA
  PAISSONI LUCA FORESTI & SUARDI SPA
  PANSERI PIERLUIGI ROTOLIFICIO BERGAMASCO SRL
  PARIETTI LUCA MOVEAT SRL
  PARSANI PAOLO GELC SRL
  PARZANI ENRICO GITIS SRL
  PENNATI CHIARA LODAUTO SPA
  PERSICO MARCELLO PERSICO SPA
  Pezza Michela FRATELLI PEZZA SRL
  PEZZOLI CARLO TEXCENE SPA
  PEZZOLI CLARA SITIP SPA
  PEZZOLI MARCELLO TEXCENE SPA
  PICINALI NICOLO' NUOVA GANDIPLAST SRL
  PRECORVI ANDREA GATTI PRECORVI SRL
  PREVITALI SUSANNA EASYTECH SRL
  PRIMAVESI CARLOTTA IMEQUADRI DUESTELLE SPA
  QUADRIO STEFANO MINUTERIE GROPPINI SNC
  RADICI MARIELLA RADICI PARTECIPAZIONI SPA
  RAMPINELLI CLAUDIO RAMPINELLI SPA
  RAMPINELLI GABRIELE RAMPINELLI SPA
  RAVASIO FABIO ICMI SRL IMPRESA COSTRUZIONI MONTAGGIO IMPIANTI
  REDUZZI CRISTINA GI GROUP SPA
  RIVA MELANIE CED INGEGNERIA SRL
  RIVELLINI MICHAEL CASPE SRL
  RIVETTI CHIARA ATM SRL
  RONZONI JACOPO RALPH KPMG SPA
  ROSSI STEFANO CONSORZIO DRAS
  ROTA GIULIA ITALIAN CABLE COMPANY SPA
  ROTA SIMONE O.M.R. SRL
  SALVI SEBASTIANO MINIFABER SPA
  SANGALLI CHRISTINE SANGALLI SPA
  SANGALLI FEDERICA SANGALLI SPA
  SANTINI PAOLA SANTINI MAGLIFICIO SPORTIVO SRL
  sarti cipriani stefano 31 FEBBRAIO SRL
  SCANZI CARLO ARCOPLEX TRADING SPA
  SCANZI GIULIA ARCOPLEX TRADING SPA
  SCARABELLI MARTA DEM SRL
  SCOLARI MATTEO VALEO STUDIO SRL
  SECCOMANDI CARLOTTA 3V TECH EQUIPMENT & PROCESS SYSTEMS SPA
  SECCOMANDI GIOVANNI 3V GREEN EAGLE SPA
  SIEPI NICOLA TECNOLASER SRL
  sinisi simone PREALUX SRL
  SOMASCHINI ALESSANDRO NEXAPP SRL
  SOTTOCORNOLA ALBERTO GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO SPA
  TERZI OSCAR RITORCITURA F.LLI ROSSI SRL
  TESTA FRANCESCO CANTIERE TRI PLOK SRL
  TESTA MARIA CHIARA CANTIERE TRI PLOK SRL
  TOFFETTI ROBERTA PILOMAT SRL
  TOLLINI ELEONORA N.C.T. SRL CON SOCIO UNICO
  TORRI CHIARA SCHLINGENTEX SRL
  TRAPLETTI FRANCESCO BIANCHI INDUSTRY SPA
  VALLE CLELIA MINIPACK - TORRE SPA
  VALSECCHI FEDERICA VALSECCHI HOME SRL
  VALSECCHI LUCA VALSECCHI HOME SRL
  VAVASSORI MATTEO INTERSEALS SRL
  VISCARDI MICHELE COSBERG SPA
  ZAPPA FRANCESCA SEMATIC SPA
  ZENONI RAFFAELE MC DONALD SRL
  ZINESI FABIO IN4TEK SRL
Invitato pro tempore AMAGLIO FLAVIO DREAMA SRL
  BALDELLI CARLO BALDELLI COMPANY SRL
  BERLAI RICCARDO SP di Berlai Riccardo S.a.s.
  BETTINESCHI MATTEO ERACOM SRL
  BOSIO MATTEO DATEX TRADE SRL
  BRIGNOLI MASSIMO G.M.F. DI BRIGNOLI SRL
  CALISSI GREGORIO CALISSI NOLEGGIO AUTO
  CILISTO MANUEL BRM METALFER SRL
  D'ALESSIO ANTONIO 4M ENGINES SRL
  DAMINELLI ANDREA DAZETECHNOLOGY SRL
  FUMAGALLI FEDERICO F. FUMAGALLI S.R.L
  FUSTINONI ANDREA U.GO! SRL
  GHERARDI FABRIZIO GRUPPO PIRAMIDE SPA
  GHISALBERTI GIORGIO MARKETING KM ZERO SRLS
  ideo gianluca WNDR DI EDOARDO PIZZOCCARO SNC
  LOCATELLI FRANCESCA F.LLI LOCATELLI SRL
  MARCHESI PAOLO MARCHESI FUSTELLE SRL
  MAZZOLENI MATTEO IDRIVE DI MATTEO MAZZOLENI
  MONGODI ANGELO MONGODI INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS DI MONGODI ANGELO
  PELLEGRINELLI FRANCESCA PE.TRA. SRL
  PELLEGRINELLI SIMONE PE.TRA. SRL
  PERACCHI MATTIA AISENT SRL
  PERQUIS RINALDI NICOLE PERQUIS & C. SRL
  RAMA PIETRO OFFICINA MECCANICA MENOTTI SRL
  RAVASIO ADELE CASARRIGONI SRL
  RINALDI NICOLA TREND S.r.l.
  RIVA ALESSANDRA RIAL EVENTS DI RIVA ALESSANDRA
  SCARPELLINI GIANLUIGI DARITEX SPORTS WEAR SRL
  VITALI STEFANO TIPOLITOGRAFIA VITALI DI VITALI FULVIO
  ZANOTTI LUCA 2C ZETA SERVIZI SRLS
Segretario BERLENDIS FABRIZIO CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO