Giovani imprenditori

GIOVANI IMPRENDITORI - ISCRITTI


Carica Riferimento Azienda
Presidente ARIOLDI ALESSANDRO EASYTECH SRL
Componente con incarichi LINOTTO MATTEO NEOS CONSULTING SRL
  SINISI SIMONE PREALUX SRL
Componente ABRAMI FRANCESCA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
  ABRAMI LAURA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
  ALLEGRINI GIACOMO ALLEGRINI SPA
  ALLEGRINI MICHELE ALLEGRINI SPA
  ANGELETTI ANDREA SALF LABORATORIO FARMACOLOGICO SPA
  ANGELETTI GIORGIO SALF LABORATORIO FARMACOLOGICO SPA
  AROSIO SARA TETRIS CONSULTING SRL
  austoni attilio CINEARREDO SRL
  BAITELLI MANUELA IN JOB SPA
  BALDI ANTONIO GABRIELE OFFICINE VITTORIO VILLA SPA
  BARCELLA GIULIA B.M. IND. BERGAMASCA MOBILI SPA
  BARONI MARIA ELENA PEO SRLS
  BELINGHERI RICCARDO SPECIALWAVES SRL
  BELLINI ANDREA BELLINI SPA
  BELOTTI FABRIZIO FLUIDOMATIC SRL
  BELOTTI RUDY TECNOHIT SRL
  BERARDELLI CHRISTOPHER EBERA SRL
  BERNINI MATTEO RTS SRL
  BERNINI RACHELE RTS SRL
  BERTAZZA STEFANIA BERTRONIC SRL
  BIAVA MARCO AESYS SPA
  BIFFI MONICA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SPA
  BIFFI MONICA GMV MACCHINE UTENSILI SRL
  BIZZONI CHIARA BIOFACTORY SPA
  BIZZONI GIULIA BIOFACTORY SPA
  BONDIOLI MARZIO C.F.T. PIETRO MASSERINI SPA
  BONI ENRICO STB SISTEMI SRL
  BOTTI ANDREA SCAME PARRE SPA
  BRANDI ALBERTO STUDIO BRANDI CONSULTING SRL
  BREMBILLA GIUSEPPE CMR ENGINEERING SRL
  BRESCIANI LAURA I.M.D. GENERATORS SRL
  CACCIA DOMINIONI CARLO TESMEC SPA
  CACCIOLO MOLICA MATTEO OROBICA PESCA SRL
  CAMOZZI ANDREA CRISTINA BELGRAVIA SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
  CAMOZZI DAVIDE BELGRAVIA SOCIETA' CONSORTILE A RESPONSABILITA' LIMITATA
  CARLOTTI CAROLINA LA NUOVA GASTRONOMIA E PASTICCERIA S.R.L.
  CAROBBIO LORENZO CAROBBIO SRL OFFICINE TECNOLOGIA LAMIERE
  CARRARA DAVIDE LAMIFLEX SPA
  CARRARA NOEMI AKRON SRL
  CARRARA VERONICA SOCAF SPA
  CATAPANO LUCA INTERMEDICAL SRL
  CATTANEO FEDERICA CATTANEO MECCANICA SPA
  CIONI GIANNI SOLE SCANZOROSCIATE SPA
  CIVETTINI ANDREA C.R.S. IMPIANTI SRL
  COLLEONI FILIPPO BIOFACTORY SPA
  CORTI MARCO VIBRO PLATING SRL
  CORTINOVIS KATIA TRASPORTI MARCHESI SRL
  DONEDA ELEONORA NUOVA DEMI SPA
  DUBBINI FRANCESCA DIACHEM SPA
  DUBBINI LUCA DIACHEM SPA
  DUBBINI ROBERTO DIACHEM SPA
  EMIDORO MICHELE AISENT SRL
  FERRARIO FRANCO SOCIETA' IT.ACETILENE E DER. S.I.A.D. SPA
  FINAZZI DANIELA FINAZZI DOLCIARIA SRL
  FINAZZI FABIO EASYTECH SRL
  FRANCESCHETTI MARCO FRAMAINVEST SRL
  FRATUS ELENA NETTUNO SRL
  FRATUS FRANCESCA NETTUNO SRL
  FURLAN MARIKA TESTA COMMERCIALE SPA
  gabrieli fabio FRATELLI PEZZA SRL
  GAMBA DANIELE AISENT SRL
  GAMBA LAURA GAMBA SRL
  GARLINI MATTIA CANTIERI NAVALI ESTENSI SRL
  GHISALBERTI GIORGIO OTO AGENCY SRL
  GIOVELLI LUCA IM-EX SRL
  GRECO MATTEO DYEBERG SPA
  GRITTI GIULIA GRIFAL SPA
  GUERINI ALICE MATEST SPA
  GUERINI MAURO O.V.S. OFFICINE VALLE SERIANA SPA
  GUSMINI LUCA GUSMINI S. LANIFICIO FELTRIFICIO SRL
  GUSTINETTI MATTEO CONLABORA SRL
  INDIRIZZO GENERICO EBERA SRL
  LA FERLA EDOARDO SORVEGLIANZA ITALIANA SPA
  LANZA GIANMARCO FAE TECHNOLOGY SPA
  LICINI WALTER SIKURO SCARL
  LOBOZZO ALDO RITORCITURA F.LLI ROSSI SRL
  LOCATELLI GIULIA ALUMAT SRL
  LONGHI ALESSANDRO B.M. IND. BERGAMASCA MOBILI SPA
  LOSA CRISTINA LOSA LEGNAMI SRL
  LUMINA ALESSANDRO SILUSI SRL
  LUSSANA DIEGO SOCAF SPA
  MACARIO MATTEO GF - ELTI SRL
  MAFFEIS ANDREA FRA.MAR SPA
  MANZONI MARCO NTS SPA
  MAYER MARIA CHIARA AGRITAL SRL
  MAYER PAOLO AGRITAL SRL
  MAZZOLENI FEDERICO MAZZOLENI TRAFILERIE BERGAMASCHE SPA
  MODINA GIACOMO FILTREC SPA
  MOLTRASIO FRANCESCO ICRO COATINGS SPA
  MORA ANDREA ELFRAMO SPA
  MORA MARCO CED INGEGNERIA SRL
  MORETTI SILVIA CASCINA ITALIA SPA
  MORINA LIVIO AIRBEAM SRL
  NAVA ANGELO SMIGROUP SPA
  NAVA CRISTINA SMIGROUP SPA
  NAVA ODINA AARÓN SMIGROUP SPA
  NEGRISOLI GIANMARCO FLAMMA SPA
  PAISSONI BENEDETTA FORESTI & SUARDI SPA
  PAISSONI LUCA FORESTI & SUARDI SPA
  PANSERI PIERLUIGI ROTOLIFICIO BERGAMASCO SRL
  PARSANI PAOLO GELC SRL
  PARZANI ENRICO GITIS SRL
  PEDRETTI VALENTINA PMP SRL
  PERACCHI MATTIA AISENT SRL
  PERSICO MARCELLO PERSICO SPA
  PEZZA MICHELA FRATELLI PEZZA SRL
  PEZZOLI CARLO TEXCENE SPA
  PICCININI MARTINO RESSOLAR SRL
  PICINALI NICOLO' NUOVA GANDIPLAST SRL
  PRECORVI ANDREA GATTI PRECORVI SRL
  PREVITALI SUSANNA EASYTECH SRL
  PRIMAVESI CARLOTTA IMEQUADRI DUESTELLE SPA
  QUADRIO STEFANO MINUTERIE GROPPINI SNC
  RAMPINELLI CLAUDIO RAMPINELLI SPA
  RAMPINELLI GABRIELE RAMPINELLI SPA
  RAVASIO FABIO ICMI SRL IMPRESA COSTRUZIONI MONTAGGIO IMPIANTI
  RIVA MELANIE CED INGEGNERIA SRL
  RIVELLINI MICHAEL CASPE SRL
  ROTA GIULIA ITALIAN CABLE COMPANY SPA
  ROTA SIMONE O.M.R. SRL
  ROVETTA LUCA ROVETTA ROBERTO
  RUBAGOTTI MARCELLO CMR ENGINEERING SRL
  SALIMBENI PIETRO MARSH SPA
  SALVI SEBASTIANO MINIFABER SPA
  SANGALLI CHRISTINE SANGALLI SPA
  SANGALLI FEDERICA SANGALLI SPA
  SANTINI PAOLA SANTINI MAGLIFICIO SPORTIVO SRL
  SCANZI CARLO ARCOPLEX GROUP SRL
  SCANZI GIULIA ARCOPLEX GROUP SRL
  SCARABELLI MARTA DEM SRL
  SECCOMANDI CARLOTTA 3V TECH EQUIPMENT & PROCESS SYSTEMS SPA
  SECCOMANDI GIOVANNI 3V GREEN EAGLE SPA
  SIEPI NICOLA TECNOLASER SRL
  SOMASCHINI ALESSANDRO EASYTECH SRL
  SOTTOCORNOLA ALBERTO GRANULATI ZANDOBBIO SPA
  TERZI OSCAR RITORCITURA F.LLI ROSSI SRL
  TESTA FRANCESCO CANTIERE TRI PLOK SRL
  TESTA MARIA CHIARA CANTIERE TRI PLOK SRL
  TOLLINI ELEONORA N.C.T. SRL CON SOCIO UNICO
  TORRI CHIARA SCHLINGENTEX SRL
  TRAPLETTI FRANCESCO BIANCHI INDUSTRY SPA
  TRAVELLA MARCO GUALINI LAMIERE INTERNATIONAL SPA
  VAVASSORI MATTEO INTERSEALS SRL
  ZAMBELLI MICHELE CINEARREDO SRL
  ZAPPA FRANCESCA SEMATIC SPA
Invitato pro tempore BERLAI RICCARDO SP di Berlai Riccardo S.a.s.
  BOSIO MATTEO DATEX TRADE SRL
  BRIGNOLI MASSIMO G.M.F. DI BRIGNOLI SRL
  CALISSI GREGORIO CALISSI NOLEGGIO AUTO
  COLOMBI ANDREA U-MILES SRLS
  D'ALESSIO ANTONIO 4M ENGINES SRL
  DAMINELLI ANDREA DAZETECHNOLOGY SRL
  FUMAGALLI FEDERICO F. FUMAGALLI S.R.L
  FUSTINONI ANDREA U.GO! SRL
  GHERARDI FABRIZIO GRUPPO PIRAMIDE SPA
  GIAMBELLINI ENRICO COLTadv snc
  IDEO GIANLUCA WNDR DI EDOARDO PIZZOCCARO SNC
  MAFFEIS ROSSANA FALEGNAMERIA MAFFEIS SNC
  MARCHESI PAOLO MARCHESI FUSTELLE SRL
  MAZZOLENI MATTEO IDRIVE DI MATTEO MAZZOLENI
  MONGODI ANGELO MONGODI INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS DI MONGODI ANGELO
  PARIS GIORGIO PARIS SILVESTRO S.R.L.
  PELLEGRINELLI FRANCESCA PE.TRA. SRL
  PELLEGRINELLI SIMONE PE.TRA. SRL
  PERQUIS RINALDI NICOLE PERQUIS & C. SRL
  PONTI GABRIELE GIUSEPPE KAPPA LOGISTIC
  PREMOLI ALESSIA FIT YOUR TIME S.R.L.
  RAMA PIETRO OFFICINA MECCANICA MENOTTI SRL
  RAVASIO ADELE CASARRIGONI SRL
  RINALDI NICOLA TREND S.r.l.
  RIZZI ALESSANDRA ELETTRICA RIZZI S.P.A.
  SALA VALENTINA FIT YOUR TIME S.R.L.
  SCARPELLINI GIANLUIGI DARITEX SPORTS WEAR SRL
  TADDEO ROBERTA TRENKWALDER SRL
  VITALI STEFANO TIPOLITOGRAFIA VITALI DI VITALI FULVIO
  VITALI STEFANO TIPOLITOGRAFIA VITALI DI VITALI FULVIO
  ZANCHI DIEGO OPSTAR SRL
  ZANINI GABRIELE DYLAN ZETA SPURGHI S.N.C. Di Zanini Silvio & C
  ZANOTTI LUCA 2C ZETA SERVIZI SRLS
Segretario BERLENDIS FABRIZIO CONFINDUSTRIA BERGAMO